SportBetting.com

We Got Your Game!

Not yet a member?
JOIN NOW

England Soccer Betting Lines

Game Lines Please swipe left to see complete betting lines.

Date Teams Spread Money Total
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Cardiff City vs -0.25 (-110) 128 O: 2.5 (100)
Sheffield Wed 0.25 (-110) 199 U: 2.5 (-120)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
07:30 am
Blackburn Rovers vs -0.5 (-119) -119 O: 2.5 (-102)
Huddersfield 0.5 (-101) 285 U: 2.5 (-118)
Draw 250
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barnsley vs 0.5 (-109) 265 O: 2.75 (-110)
Swansea -0.5 (-111) -111 U: 2.75 (-110)
Draw 245
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Brentford vs -0.75 (-105) -141 O: 2.5 (-108)
Millwall 0.75 (-115) 350 U: 2.5 (-112)
Draw 265
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Charlton vs 162 O: 2.5 (-111)
Derby 167 U: 2.5 (-109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hull City vs 149 O: 2.75 (-122)
QPR 172 U: 2.75 (102)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Leeds vs -1.25 (-110) -256 O: 2.5 (-118)
Birmingham 1.25 (-110) 640 U: 2.5 (-102)
Draw 340
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Luton Town vs 157 O: 2.75 (-112)
Bristol City 165 U: 2.75 (-108)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Middlesbrough vs 0.5 (-119) 240 O: 2.5 (-109)
West Bromwich Albion -0.5 (-101) -101 U: 2.5 (-111)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Reading vs 182 O: 2.5 (-109)
Preston 141 U: 2.5 (-111)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Stoke vs 0.25 (-129) 191 O: 2.5 (-101)
Fulham -0.25 (109) 134 U: 2.5 (-119)
Draw 225
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
09:00 am
Wigan vs 178 O: 2.25 (-120)
Nottingham Forest 151 U: 2.25 (100)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barrow vs -0.25 (106) 132 O: 2.75 (-104)
Solihull 0.25 (-126) 165 U: 2.75 (-116)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bromley vs -0.75 (-111) -149 O: 2.5 (-109)
Aldershot 0.75 (-109) 320 U: 2.5 (-111)
Draw 255
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chesterfield vs -0.25 (102) 130 O: 2.5 (-115)
Wrexham 0.25 (-122) 170 U: 2.5 (-105)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chorley vs -0.5 (102) 102 O: 2.5 (-102)
Spennymoor Town 0.5 (-122) 200 U: 2.5 (-118)
Draw 230
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Ebbsfleet vs 0.25 (-117) 172 O: 2.75 (-102)
Woking -0.25 (-103) 124 U: 2.75 (-118)
Draw 230
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
FC Halifax Town vs -0.25 (-115) 114 O: 2.5 (101)
Harrogate Town 0.25 (-105) 192 U: 2.5 (-121)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hartlepool United vs -0.5 (108) 108 O: 2.5 (-102)
Brackley Town 0.5 (-128) 200 U: 2.5 (-118)
Draw 230
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Havant and Waterlooville vs -0.75 (-123) -161 O: 3 (-116)
Dulwich 0.75 (103) 320 U: 3 (-104)
Draw 280
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Maidenhead vs -0.5 (110) 110 O: 2.75 (-102)
Wealdstone 0.5 (-130) 197 U: 2.75 (-118)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Southport vs -0.5 (104) 104 O: 2.5 (-114)
Altrincham 0.5 (-124) 205 U: 2.5 (-106)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Sutton United vs -0.5 (-103) -103 O: 2.75 (103)
Billericay 0.5 (-117) 215 U: 2.75 (-123)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Torquay vs -0.5 (-110) -110 O: 2.75 (103)
Boreham 0.5 (-110) 240 U: 2.75 (-123)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Welling vs 0.5 (-122) 210 O: 2.75 (103)
Eastleigh -0.5 (102) 102 U: 2.75 (-123)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Weymouth vs 0.5 (-118) 215 O: 2.75 (103)
Dover -0.5 (-102) -102 U: 2.75 (-123)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
12:20 pm
York City vs 121 O: 2.75 (103)
Stockport 181 U: 2.75 (-123)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bolton vs 0.25 (-122) 157 O: 2.5 (-106)
Rochdale -0.25 (102) 141 U: 2.5 (-114)
Draw 220
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Lincoln vs -0.25 (-106) 133 O: 2.5 (105)
Shrewsbury 0.25 (-114) 200 U: 2.5 (-125)
Draw 215
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Tranmere vs -0.5 (-113) -113 O: 2.5 (-113)
Southend 0.5 (-107) 260 U: 2.5 (-107)
Draw 260
Tuesday,
Nov. 05,
02:45 pm
Portsmouth vs
Southend
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
07:00 am
Accrington vs 0.25 (105) 240 O: 2.5 (-114)
Ipswich -0.25 (-125) 108 U: 2.5 (-106)
Draw 230
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
AFC Wimbledon vs 0.25 (105) 245 O: 2.75 (115)
Portsmouth -0.25 (-125) 109 U: 2.75 (-135)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Wycombe vs 161 O: 2.5 (-110)
Sunderland 166 U: 2.5 (-110)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Doncaster vs -0.5 (101) 101 O: 2.5 (100)
Bristol Rovers 0.5 (-121) 245 U: 2.5 (-120)
Draw 230
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Rotherham vs -0.25 (-110) 125 O: 2.5 (-121)
Oxford United 0.25 (-110) 210 U: 2.5 (101)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Fleetwood Town vs -0.25 (-113) 118 O: 2.5 (-111)
Burton Albion 0.25 (-107) 215 U: 2.5 (-109)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
MK Dons vs 0.25 (-119) 191 O: 2.5 (-111)
Coventry -0.25 (-101) 135 U: 2.5 (-109)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Gillingham vs 0.5 (-113) 250 O: 2.75 (108)
Peterborough -0.5 (-107) -107 U: 2.75 (-128)
Draw 245
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bradford vs -0.75 (-104) -130 O: 2.5 (-120)
Crawley Town 0.75 (-116) 330 U: 2.5 (100)
Draw 255
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Colchester vs -0.75 (-125) -161 O: 2.5 (-108)
Morecambe 0.75 (105) 440 U: 2.5 (-112)
Draw 265
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Crewe vs -0.25 (101) 136 O: 2.5 (-113)
Swindon 0.25 (-121) 196 U: 2.5 (-107)
Draw 215
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Forest Green vs 173 O: 2.5 (108)
Mansfield 162 U: 2.5 (-128)
Draw 200
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Grimsby vs -0.5 (105) 105 O: 2.5 (105)
Leyton Orient 0.5 (-125) 250 U: 2.5 (-125)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Newport County vs -0.5 (106) 106 O: 2.5 (108)
Scunthorpe 0.5 (-126) 240 U: 2.5 (-128)
Draw 225
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Northampton vs -0.25 (-116) 116 O: 2.5 (-114)
Salford City 0.25 (-104) 225 U: 2.5 (-106)
Draw 220
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Oldham vs -0.5 (122) 122 O: 2.75 (120)
Macclesfield 0.5 (-142) 220 U: 2.75 (-140)
Draw 215
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Plymouth vs -0.5 (-129) -129 O: 2.75 (105)
Carlisle 0.5 (109) 310 U: 2.75 (-125)
Draw 260
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Walsall vs -0.25 (105) 144 O: 2.5 (100)
Cheltenham 0.25 (-125) 191 U: 2.5 (-120)
Draw 205
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Port Vale vs -0.5 (-110) -110 O: 2.5 (112)
Stevenage 0.5 (-110) 270 U: 2.5 (-132)
Draw 235
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Cambridge vs 0.25 (-120) 196 O: 2.5 (115)
Exeter -0.25 (100) 138 U: 2.5 (-135)
Draw 210

First Half Lines Please swipe left to see complete betting lines.

Date Teams Spread Money Total
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Cardiff City vs -0.25 (124) 175 O: 1 (-106)
Sheffield Wed 0.25 (-144) 295 U: 1 (-114)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
07:30 am
Blackburn Rovers vs -0.25 (-101) 146 O: 1 (-101)
Huddersfield 0.25 (-119) 350 U: 1 (-119)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barnsley vs 0.25 (-129) 310 O: 1 (-120)
Swansea -0.25 (109) 156 U: 1 (100)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Brentford vs -0.25 (-112) 130 O: 1 (-112)
Millwall 0.25 (-108) 380 U: 1 (-108)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Charlton vs 225 O: 1 (-112)
Derby 225 U: 1 (-108)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hull City vs 220 O: 1.25 (114)
QPR 235 U: 1.25 (-134)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Leeds vs -0.5 (-105) -105 O: 1 (-114)
Birmingham 0.5 (-115) 440 U: 1 (-106)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Luton Town vs 230 O: 1.25 (120)
Bristol City 230 U: 1.25 (-140)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Middlesbrough vs 0.25 (-137) 295 O: 1 (-111)
West Bromwich Albion -0.25 (117) 167 U: 1 (-109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Reading vs 240 O: 1 (-109)
Preston 210 U: 1 (-111)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Stoke vs 250 O: 1 (100)
Fulham 205 U: 1 (-120)
Draw 210
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
09:00 am
Wigan vs 245 O: 1 (108)
Nottingham Forest 220 U: 1 (-128)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barrow vs 193 O: 1 (-135)
Solihull 245 U: 1 (115)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bromley vs -0.25 (-115) 126 O: 1 (-109)
Aldershot 0.25 (-105) 360 U: 1 (-111)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chesterfield vs 188 O: 1 (-115)
Wrexham 255 U: 1 (-105)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chorley vs -0.25 (117) 161 O: 1 (-102)
Spennymoor Town 0.25 (-137) 295 U: 1 (-118)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Ebbsfleet vs 255 O: 1 (-131)
Woking 182 U: 1 (111)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
FC Halifax Town vs 186 O: 1 (101)
Harrogate Town 280 U: 1 (-121)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hartlepool United vs -0.25 (117) 161 O: 1 (-102)
Brackley Town 0.25 (-137) 295 U: 1 (-118)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Havant and Waterlooville vs -0.25 (-126) 108 O: 1.25 (-111)
Dulwich 0.25 (106) 390 U: 1.25 (-109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Maidenhead vs -0.25 (111) 151 O: 1 (-131)
Wealdstone 0.25 (-131) 280 U: 1 (111)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Southport vs -0.25 (116) 158 O: 1 (-114)
Altrincham 0.25 (-136) 285 U: 1 (-106)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Sutton United vs -0.25 (114) 155 O: 1 (-129)
Billericay 0.25 (-134) 275 U: 1 (109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Torquay vs -0.25 (104) 145 O: 1 (-129)
Boreham 0.25 (-124) 290 U: 1 (109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Welling vs 0.25 (-134) 275 O: 1 (-129)
Eastleigh -0.25 (114) 155 U: 1 (109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Weymouth vs 0.25 (-134) 275 O: 1 (-129)
Dover -0.25 (114) 155 U: 1 (109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
12:20 pm
York City vs 189 O: 1 (-129)
Stockport 245 U: 1 (109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bolton vs 260 O: 1 (-103)
Rochdale 191 U: 1 (-117)
Draw 210
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Lincoln vs 187 O: 1 (104)
Shrewsbury 260 U: 1 (-124)
Draw 210
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Tranmere vs -0.25 (108) 152 O: 1 (-114)
Southend 0.25 (-128) 280 U: 1 (-106)
Draw 210
Tuesday,
Nov. 05,
02:45 pm
Portsmouth vs
Southend
Draw 210
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
07:00 am
Accrington vs 0.25 (-139) 280 O: 1 (-114)
Ipswich -0.25 (119) 160 U: 1 (-106)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
AFC Wimbledon vs 0.25 (-134) 275 O: 1 (-118)
Portsmouth -0.25 (114) 161 U: 1 (-102)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Wycombe vs 215 O: 1 (-110)
Sunderland 220 U: 1 (-110)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Doncaster vs -0.25 (114) 159 O: 1 (101)
Bristol Rovers 0.25 (-134) 290 U: 1 (-121)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Rotherham vs -0.25 (122) 167 O: 1 (-120)
Oxford United 0.25 (-142) 260 U: 1 (100)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Fleetwood Town vs -0.25 (120) 167 O: 1 (-110)
Burton Albion 0.25 (-140) 270 U: 1 (-110)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
MK Dons vs 255 O: 1 (-111)
Coventry 178 U: 1 (-109)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Gillingham vs 0.25 (-131) 285 O: 1 (-125)
Peterborough -0.25 (111) 151 U: 1 (105)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bradford vs -0.25 (-106) 136 O: 1 (-121)
Crawley Town 0.25 (-114) 340 U: 1 (101)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Colchester vs -0.25 (-121) 119 O: 1 (-110)
Morecambe 0.25 (101) 370 U: 1 (-110)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Crewe vs 190 O: 1 (-113)
Swindon 260 U: 1 (-107)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Forest Green vs 225 O: 1 (105)
Mansfield 230 U: 1 (-125)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Grimsby vs -0.25 (126) 171 O: 1 (104)
Leyton Orient 0.25 (-146) 295 U: 1 (-124)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Newport County vs -0.25 (120) 164 O: 1 (100)
Scunthorpe 0.25 (-140) 280 U: 1 (-120)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Northampton vs -0.25 (122) 163 O: 1 (-117)
Salford City 0.25 (-142) 290 U: 1 (-103)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Oldham vs -0.25 (126) 168 O: 1 (-117)
Macclesfield 0.25 (-146) 275 U: 1 (-103)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Plymouth vs -0.25 (-109) 132 O: 1 (-125)
Carlisle 0.25 (-111) 340 U: 1 (105)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Walsall vs 205 O: 1 (-107)
Cheltenham 245 U: 1 (-113)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Port Vale vs -0.25 (112) 157 O: 1 (-101)
Stevenage 0.25 (-132) 310 U: 1 (-119)
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Cambridge vs 275 O: 1 (108)
Exeter 191 U: 1 (-128)
Draw 210

Second Half Lines Please swipe left to see complete betting lines.

Date Teams Spread Money Total
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Cardiff City vs
Sheffield Wed
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
07:30 am
Blackburn Rovers vs
Huddersfield
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barnsley vs
Swansea
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Brentford vs
Millwall
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Charlton vs
Derby
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hull City vs
QPR
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Leeds vs
Birmingham
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Luton Town vs
Bristol City
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Middlesbrough vs
West Bromwich Albion
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Reading vs
Preston
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Stoke vs
Fulham
Draw 210
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
09:00 am
Wigan vs
Nottingham Forest
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Barrow vs
Solihull
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bromley vs
Aldershot
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chesterfield vs
Wrexham
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Chorley vs
Spennymoor Town
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Ebbsfleet vs
Woking
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
FC Halifax Town vs
Harrogate Town
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Hartlepool United vs
Brackley Town
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Havant and Waterlooville vs
Dulwich
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Maidenhead vs
Wealdstone
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Southport vs
Altrincham
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Sutton United vs
Billericay
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Torquay vs
Boreham
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Welling vs
Eastleigh
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Weymouth vs
Dover
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
12:20 pm
York City vs
Stockport
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bolton vs
Rochdale
Draw 210
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Lincoln vs
Shrewsbury
Draw 210
Friday,
Oct. 18,
02:45 pm
Tranmere vs
Southend
Draw 210
Tuesday,
Nov. 05,
02:45 pm
Portsmouth vs
Southend
Draw 210
Sunday,
Oct. 20,
07:00 am
Accrington vs
Ipswich
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
AFC Wimbledon vs
Portsmouth
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Wycombe vs
Sunderland
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Doncaster vs
Bristol Rovers
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Rotherham vs
Oxford United
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Fleetwood Town vs
Burton Albion
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
MK Dons vs
Coventry
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Gillingham vs
Peterborough
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Bradford vs
Crawley Town
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Colchester vs
Morecambe
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Crewe vs
Swindon
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Forest Green vs
Mansfield
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Grimsby vs
Leyton Orient
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Newport County vs
Scunthorpe
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Northampton vs
Salford City
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Oldham vs
Macclesfield
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Plymouth vs
Carlisle
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Walsall vs
Cheltenham
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Port Vale vs
Stevenage
Draw 210
Saturday,
Oct. 19,
10:00 am
Cambridge vs
Exeter
Draw 210

SPORTS

Bet on you favorite teams and players.

BET NOW

RACES

Bet on your favorite horses and greyhounds.

BET NOW

CASINO

Play your favorite Vegas-style casino games.

PLAY NOW

POKER

Outwit thousands of poker players.

BUY IN NOW